PAK
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19766 Polish, Oro Grande, CA 92368

$300,000

$299,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

19766 Polish, Oro Grande, CA 92368

MLS# HD25249678

Listed by Mohammad Alam of Alam Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26582 Lake Forest Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

$360,000

$379,950

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt

26582 Lake Forest Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

MLS# 250044733SD

Listed by Christina Massey of Anchor Funding, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15576 War Arrow, Victorville, CA 92394

$432,000

$388,888

11.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

15576 War Arrow, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# CV26032420

Listed by Martin Ruiz of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2625 N Arrowhead, San Bernardino, CA 92405

$465,000

$429,999

8.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,556 SqFt

2625 N Arrowhead, San Bernardino, CA 92405

MLS# IV26057840

Listed by JENNIFER LUCERO of JENNIFER LUCERO, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26809 Worthy, Menifee, CA 92585

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

26809 Worthy, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# SW26074926

Listed by Kristen Walker of CRG Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1430 W Lambert #384, La Habra, CA 90631

$385,000

$389,999

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath640 SqFt

1430 W Lambert #384, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# CV26050067

Listed by Marcela Herrera of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8844 Knollwood, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$492,000

$499,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,357 SqFt

8844 Knollwood, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# CV25237615

Listed by Tamer Youssef of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
452 Colman, Altadena, CA 91001

$1,375,000

$1,375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

452 Colman, Altadena, CA 91001

MLS# CV26073830

Listed by Uriel Ojeda of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15870 Cazadero, Victorville, CA 92394

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt

15870 Cazadero, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# IV26065204

Listed by HECTOR BECERRA of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8465 San Carlos AVE, South Gate, CA 90280

$720,000

$720,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,468 SqFt

8465 San Carlos AVE, South Gate, CA 90280

MLS# IG26048286

Listed by Quiana Lockett of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28200 Horizon RD, Menifee, CA 92585

$580,000

$564,999

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

28200 Horizon RD, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# CV26032799

Listed by Edward Rodarte of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7677 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

$505,000

$499,999

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,521 SqFt

7677 Mono Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# CV26048736

Listed by Jesikah Alvarado of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16348 Hamilton CT, Victorville, CA 92394

$475,000

$474,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

16348 Hamilton CT, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# CV26054982

Listed by Michelle Rivera-Vasquez of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12055 Douglas, Yucaipa, CA 92399

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

12055 Douglas, Yucaipa, CA 92399

MLS# CV26059324

Listed by Erick Smith of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
989 3rd, Norco, CA 92860

$675,000

$685,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

989 3rd, Norco, CA 92860

MLS# CV26023901

Listed by Carlos Salazar of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13649 Lanning DR, Whittier, CA 90605

$775,000

$770,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt

13649 Lanning DR, Whittier, CA 90605

MLS# CV26043212

Listed by Edward Rodarte of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5382 Crest, Riverside, CA 92503

$635,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

5382 Crest, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IV26057258

Listed by MARTIN TEAGUE of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14769 Nanticoke RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$425,000

$405,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

14769 Nanticoke RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD26007414

Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2891 Canyon Crest #68, Riverside, CA 92507

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

2891 Canyon Crest #68, Riverside, CA 92507

MLS# IV26060513

Listed by JORGE CASAS of eHomes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1484 Sheridan Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$533,000

$525,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

1484 Sheridan Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# IG26043037

Listed by Mark Rogel of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13595 West DR, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

$330,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

13595 West DR, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

MLS# SW26051006

Listed by Angie Lopez-Nunez of BLVDS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1440 Avila DR, Perris, CA 92571

$499,950

$499,950

3 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt

1440 Avila DR, Perris, CA 92571

MLS# OC25280376

Listed by Sherry Wang of Reality Plus Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4715 Bain ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

$780,000

$780,888

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

4715 Bain ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

MLS# CV25198525

Listed by Martin Ruiz of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
631 Pearlanna DR, San Dimas, CA 91773

$725,000

$725,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

631 Pearlanna DR, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# 25621307

Listed by Olykayode Otitoloju of Exclusive Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
PAK

Dema Wasel

+1(209) 292-3977 demawasel3@gmail.com

License ID: 02154426

9121 Haven Ave Unit 280, Cucamonga, CA, 91730

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
PAK

Dema Wasel

+1(209) 292-3977 demawasel3@gmail.com

License ID: 02154426

9121 Haven Ave Unit 280, Cucamonga, CA, 91730

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings